Committee header
Active cycles
Panel 2 • Finance overview
Committee finance snapshot
Scope: 2025-2026 cycle
Money over time
Dated receipts only; unitemized reporting intervals are not allocated to dates.
Panel 3 • Money structure snapshot
Money structure snapshot
$5,000+ is the largest bucket at 72.1% of dated attributable receipts.
Dominant category: Operations at 100% of spending.
Donor count
48
Contributions
48
Median
$3,750
Average
$7,538
Funding distribution
$5,000+
Count: 11
Share: 72.1%
Amount: $260,908
$1,000 - $4,999
Count: 37
Share: 27.9%
Amount: $100,911
Panel 5 • Financial evidence
Filings workspace
Filing history and transaction-level evidence moved to a dedicated page.
Open filings page| Contribution bucket |
|---|
| Count |
|---|
| Amount |
|---|
| Share of dated receipts |
|---|
| $5,000+ | 11 | $260,908 | 72.1% |
| $1,000 - $4,999 | 37 | $100,911 | 27.9% |
Spending categories
Operations
Amount: $365,200
Share: 100%
Panel 4 • Top donors
Top donors
| Donor | Total | Share* | Count | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAVITA | $115,200 | 31.8% | 1 | Apr 29, 2026 |
| HEALTH CENTER PARTNERS OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA | $31,433 | 8.7% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERS | $22,500 | 6.2% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| INDIAN HEALTH CENTER OF SANTA CLARA VALLEY, INC. | $22,500 | 6.2% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| NATIVE AMERICAN HEALTH CENTER | $21,375 | 5.9% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| HURTT FAMILY HEALTH CLINIC | $11,042 | 3.1% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| SAN BENITO HEALTH FOUNDATION | $10,977 | 3% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| TIBURCIO VASQUEZ HEALTH CENTER, INC. | $9,427 | 2.6% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| CAMARENA HEALTH | $5,625 | 1.6% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| CELEBRATING LIFE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER | $5,516 | 1.5% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| CLINICA MONSENOR OSCAR A. ROMERO | $5,313 | 1.5% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| HEALTHRIGHT 360 | $4,930 | 1.4% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| CALIFORNIA PRIMARY CARE ASSOCIATION ADVOCATES | $4,538 | 1.3% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| MARIN CITY HEALTH AND WELLNESS CENTER | $4,186 | 1.2% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| HILL COUNTRY COMMUNITY CLINIC, INC. | $4,055 | 1.1% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| CASTLE FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS, INC. | $3,750 | 1% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| CENTRAL NEIGHBORHOOD CHRISTIAN HEALTH CLINICS | $3,750 | 1% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| CLINICA SIERRA VISTA | $3,750 | 1% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| JWCH INSTITUTE | $3,750 | 1% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| OPEN DOOR COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS | $3,750 | 1% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| SACRAMENTO NATIVE AMERICAN HEALTH CENTER | $3,750 | 1% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| SOUTH CENTRAL FAMILY HEALTH CENTER | $3,750 | 1% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| T.H.E. HEALTH & WELLNESS CENTER | $3,750 | 1% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| UNICARE COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER | $3,750 | 1% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
| VALLEY HEALTH TEAM, INC. | $3,750 | 1% | 1 | Aug 7, 2026 |
* Share is percent of committee total raised in the selected scope. Page rows are a subset and typically do not sum to 100%.